Zum Inhalt springen

Sports Awards Teams des Jahres

Alle Teams des Jahres seit 1952

2017NationalmannschaftFussball
2016Leichtgewichts-ViererRudern
2015Leichtgewichts-ViererRudern
2014Davis-Cup-TeamTennis
2013NationalmannschaftEishockey
2012FC BaselFussball
2011U21-NationalmannschaftFussball
2010U17-NationalmannschaftFussball
2009ZSC LionsEishockey
2008Federer/WawrinkaTennis
2007Team AlinghiSegeln
2006NationalmannschaftFussball
2005NationalmannschaftFussball
2004Heuscher/KobelBeach-Volleyball
2003Team AlinghiSegeln
2002FC BaselFussball
2001Sauber PetronasFormel 1
2000Hablützel, Lamon, RomagnoliFechten
1999Martin und Paul LacigaBeach-Volleyball
1998Lausanne OlympiqueCurling
1997Team GötschiBob
1996Doppelzweier Gier/GierRudern
1995NationalmannschaftFussball
1994NationalmannschaftFussball
1993NationalmannschaftFussball
1992Davis-Cup-TeamTennis
1991NationalmannschaftFussball
1990Vierer-Bob Team WederBob
1989Vierer-Bob Team WederBob
1988Doppelzweier Bodemann/SchwerzmannRudern
1987Amicitia ZürichHandball
1986NationalmannschaftEishockey
1985Weltcup-TeamSki alpin
1984StrassenviererRad
1983StrassenviererRad
1982Vierer ohne Netzle/ Trümpler/Weitnauer/SaileRudern
1981Weltcup-TeamSki alpin
1980Zweierbob-Team Schärer/BenzBob
1979NationalmannschaftHandball
1978NationalmannschaftHandball
1977NationalmannschaftFechten
1976NationalmannschaftBehindertensport
1975Viererbob-Team SchärerBob
1974NationalmannschaftCurling
1973Viererbob-Team StadlerBob
19724x10km StaffelSki nordisch
1971Viererbob-Team StadlerBob
1970NationalmannschaftKunstturnen
1969StrassenviererRad
1968Olympiavierer Oswald/ Waser/Bolliger/Grob/FröhlichRudern
1967NationalmannschaftFussball
1966GC ZürichHandball
1965Doppelzweier Bürgin/StudachRudern
1964DressurequipeDressurreiten
1963Matchschützen-TeamSchiessen
19624x100m StaffelLeichtathletik
1961NationalmannschaftFussball
19604x100m StaffelLeichtathletik
1959Vierer ohne Scheller/ Kottmann/Ess/StreuliRudern
1958Skiclub Le BrassusSki nordisch
1957BSC Young BoysFussball
1956Mount-Everest ExpeditionBergsteigen
1955BTV LuzernKunstturnen
1954Doppelzweier Strebel/SchrieverRudern
1953Poltera/Trepp/Poltera (Arosa)Eishockey
1952Mount-Everest ExpeditionBergsteigen