Die Formel-1-Piloten 2013 im Kurzporträt

Die Formel-1-Piloten 2013 im Kurzporträt

NameLandTeamGeburtsdatumGP-StartsGP-Siege
1Sebastian VettelDeutschlandRed Bull03.07.198710126
2Mark WebberAustralienRed Bull27.08.19761969
3Fernando AlonsoSpanienFerrari29.07.198119730
4Felipe MassaBrasilienFerrari25.04.198117211
5Jenson ButtonEnglandMcLaren19.01.198022815
6Sergio PerezMexikoMcLaren26.01.1990370
7Kimi RäikkönenFinnlandLotus17.10.197917619
8Romain GrosjeanFrankreichLotus17.04.1986260
9Nico RosbergDeutschlandMercedes27.06.19851281
10Lewis HamiltonEnglandMercedes07.01.198511021
11Nico HülkenbergDeutschlandSauber19.08.1987390
12Esteban GutierrezMexikoSauber05.08.199100
14Paul di RestaSchottlandForce India16.04.1986390
15Adrian SutilDeutschlandForce India11.01.1983900
16Pastor MaldonadoVenezuelaWilliams09.03.1985391
17Valtteri BottasFinnlandWilliams28.08.198900
18Daniel RicciardoAustralienToro Rosso01.07.1989310
19Jean-Eric VergneFrankreichToro Rosso25.04.1990200
20Charles PicFrankreichCaterham15.02.1990200
21Giedo van der GardeNiederlandeCaterham25.04.198500
22Max ChiltonEnglandMarussia21.04.199100
23Jules BianchiFrankreichMarussia03.08.198900