Beste WM-Teilnehmer

Erfolgreichste WM-Teilnehmer

RangNameNationalitätVon BisGoldSilberBronzeTotal
1Toni SailerÖsterreich 19561958718
2Jean-Claude KillyFrankreich 1966196866
3Kjetil André AamodtNorwegen 1991200354312
4Gustav ThöniItalien 19721976527
5Aksel Lund SvindalNorwegen 200520135128
6Ingemar StenmarkSchweden197619825117
7Ted Ligety
USA 200920155
-
2
7
8Marc GirardelliLuxemburg 1985199644311
9Pirmin ZurbriggenSchweiz 198519894419
10Émile AllaisFrankreich 19351938448